Corporate

Displaying 57 images:
108 New Welding Products

108 New Welding Products

2009 Sales Training Program

2009 Sales Training Program

ARC Specialties and Lincoln Electric

ARC Specialties and Lincoln Electric

Bruce Chantry, Director of Marketing, North America, Lincoln Electric

Bruce Chantry, Director of Marketing, North America, Lincoln Electric

Christopher J. Brodnick

Christopher J. Brodnick

Christopher L. Mapes, President and Chief Executive Officer of Lincoln Electric

Christopher L. Mapes, President and Chief Executive Officer of Lincoln Electric

Dalithia C. Smith

Dalithia C. Smith

Daniel McMillin, Vice President Finance, Americas Welding

Daniel McMillin, Vice President Finance, Americas Welding

David Fink

David Fink

David Park

David Park

Deanna Postlethwaite, Virtual Welding Training Business Unit Manager, Lincoln Electric

Deanna Postlethwaite, Virtual Welding Training Business Unit Manager, Lincoln Electric

Doug Lance, Vice President, Operations

Doug Lance, Vice President, Operations

Douglas S. Lance

Douglas S. Lance

Dr. Jason Scales

Dr. Jason Scales

Duane Miller

Duane Miller

Edward M. Crouse

Edward M. Crouse

FFA student leaders visit Lincoln Electric headquarters

FFA student leaders visit Lincoln Electric headquarters

FFA visitor welding at Lincoln Electric

FFA visitor welding at Lincoln Electric

Frank Armao, Director of Aluminum Technology, Lincoln Electric

Frank Armao, Director of Aluminum Technology, Lincoln Electric

Frank Armao, Director of Aluminum Welding Technology at Lincoln Electric

Frank Armao, Director of Aluminum Welding Technology at Lincoln Electric

George Blankenship

George Blankenship

Greg Doria, Director of Global Sales – Indalco Alloys

Greg Doria, Director of Global Sales – Indalco Alloys

Harry Sadler, manager, Military and Shipbuilding, at Lincoln Electric

Harry Sadler, manager, Military and Shipbuilding, at Lincoln Electric

Heath Suraba, Lincoln Electric’s Automation Application Technologist

Heath Suraba, Lincoln Electric’s Automation Application Technologist

India Facility Dedication

India Facility Dedication

Intermountain Training Center Ribbon Cutting

Intermountain Training Center Ribbon Cutting

Intermountain Training Center

Intermountain Training Center

Iron Man 2 - Brian Simons

Iron Man 2 - Brian Simons

Jeff Bennett

Jeff Bennett

Jennifer Ansberry

Jennifer Ansberry

John M. Stropki, Jr., Executive Chairman of the Board at Lincoln Electric

John M. Stropki, Jr., Executive Chairman of the Board at Lincoln Electric

Lincoln Electric, Case Western Reserve University Team on New Project

Lincoln Electric, Case Western Reserve University Team on New Project

Made Possible With

Made Possible With

Michael S. Mintun

Michael S. Mintun

Michele R. Kuhrt

Michele R. Kuhrt

Paul Denney, Senior Laser Applications Engineer at Lincoln Electric

Paul Denney, Senior Laser Applications Engineer at Lincoln Electric

Peter Pletcher

Peter Pletcher

Phil Bouchard

Phil Bouchard

Phillip Wittke

Phillip Wittke

Plant Engineering Names Lincoln Electric 2013 Top Plant

Plant Engineering Names Lincoln Electric 2013 Top Plant

Richard Seif

Richard Seif

Scott Funderburk

Scott Funderburk

Steven B. Hedlund

Steven B. Hedlund

Steven R. Sumner

Steven R. Sumner

Thomas Matthews, Vice President, R&D

Thomas Matthews, Vice President, R&D

Vince Petrella

Vince Petrella

Wind Tower Grant 2

Wind Tower Grant 2

Wind Tower Grant

Wind Tower Grant

lincolnelectrictv YouTube channel celebrates 5 years

lincolnelectrictv YouTube channel celebrates 5 years

Steven Hedlund

Steven Hedlund

Weld School Beam Ceremony

Weld School Beam Ceremony

Welding School Beam Placement

Welding School Beam Placement

Donald F. Hastings

Donald F. Hastings

Omer W. Blodgett

Omer W. Blodgett

Jennifer Ansberry

Jennifer Ansberry

Frederick Stueber

Frederick Stueber

John Bronstrup

John Bronstrup

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.